Make your own free website on Tripod.com
________________________________________________________________________
________________________________________________________________________






















Men's Tuesday League
Kid's Youth League
 Game 11 12 13 14 15   SQUARE "A"

 Name

         

 

Game #

Date

Time

 Kehler (1)   (4)   (3)   (5)   (2)   11 Jan 7 6:45 pm
T Schneider (1)   (5)   (2)   (4)   (3)   12 Jan 14 9:00 pm
 Wilson (2)   (5)   (3)   (6)   (1)   13 Jan 21 6:45 pm
 Nokonechny (2)   (6)   (1)   (4)   (2)   14 Jan28 9:00 pm
 Flett (3)   (6)   (2)   (5)   (1)   15 Feb 4 6:45 pm
 Olson (3)   (4)   (1)   (6)   (3)   * (  ) Denotes Ice Number *
 Game 11 12 13 14 15   SQUARE "B"

 Name

         

 

Game #

Date

Time

Garratt (4)   (1)   (6)   (2)   (5)   11 Jan 7 6:45 pm
Burton (4)   (2)   (5)   (1)   (6)   12 Jan 14 9:00 pm
Heisler  (5)   (2)   (6)   (3)   (4)   13 Jan 21 6:45 pm
Regnier  (5)   (3)   (4)   (1)   (5)   14 Jan 28 9:00 pm
Dell (6)   (3)   (5)   (2)   (4)   15 Feb 4 6:45 pm
Petryshyn  (6)   (1)   (4)   (3)   (6)   * (  ) Denotes Ice Number *
 Game 11 12 13 14 15   SQUARE "C"

 Name

         

 

Game #

Date

Time

Jensen (1)   (4)   (3)   (5)   (2)   11 Jan 7 9:00 pm
Fowler (1)   (5)   (2)   (4)   (3)   12 Jan 14 6:45 pm
Leier  (2)   (5)   (3)   (6)   (1)   13 Jan 21 9:00 pm
Maier  (2)   (6)   (1)   (4)   (2)   14 Jan 28 6:45 pm
Ripplinger  (3)   (6)   (2)   (5)   (1)   15 Feb 4 9:00 pm
Melnyk  (3)   (4)   (1)   (6)   (3)   * (  ) Denotes Ice Number *
 Game 11 12 13 14 15   SQUARE "D"

 Name

1 2 3 4 5

 

Game #

Date

Time

Bercier (4)   (1)   (6)   (2)   (5)  
11
Jan 7 9:00 pm
Leonard  (4)   (2)   (5)   (1)   (6)   12 Jan 14 6:45 pm
Tudor  (5)   (2)   (6)   (3)   (4)   13 Jan 21 9:00 pm
Andrew  (5)   (3)   (4)   (1)   (5)   14 Jan 28 6:45 pm
Kozak  (6)   (3)   (5)   (2)   (4)   15 Feb 4 9:00 pm
Collinge (6)   (1)   (4)   (1)   (6)   * (  ) Denotes Ice Number *
 Game 6 7 8 9 10   SQUARE "A"

 Name

         

 

Game #

Date

Time

 Kehler (4)   (1)   (6)   (2)   (5)   6 Nov. 19 9:00 pm
Wilson (4)   (2)   (5)   (1)   (6)   7 Nov. 26 6:45 pm
 Garratt (5)   (2)   (6)   (3)   (4)   8 Dec. 3 9:00 pm
 Heisler (5)   (3)   (4)   (1)   (5)   9 Dec. 10 6:45 pm
 Flett (6)   (3)   (5)   (2)   (4)   10 Dec. 17 9:00 pm
 Olson (6)   (1)   (4)   (3)   (6)   * (  ) Denotes Ice Number *
 Game 6 7 8 9 10   SQUARE "B"

 Name

         

 

Game #

Date

Time

 Jensen (1)   (4)   (3)   (5)   (2)   6 Nov. 19 9:00 pm
 T Schneider (1)   (5)   (2)   (4)   (3)   7 Nov. 26 6:45 pm
 Burton (2)   (5)   (3)   (6)   (1)   8 Dec. 3 9:00 pm
 Dell (2)   (6)   (1)   (4)   (2)   9 Dec. 10 6:45 pm
 Leier (3)   (6)   (2)   (5)   (1)   10 Dec. 17 9:00 pm
 Nokonechny (3)   (4)   (1)   (6)   (3)   * (  ) Denotes Ice Number *
 Game             SQUARE "C"

 Name

         

 

Game #

Date

Time

Bercier (4)   (1)   (6)   (2)   (5)   6 Nov 19 6:45 pm
Tudor (4)   (2)   (5)   (1)   (6)   7 Nov 26 9:00 pm
 Regnier (5)   (2)   (6)   (3)   (4)   8 Dec 3 6:45 pm
Petryshyn  (5)   (3)   (4)   (1)   (5)   9 Dec 10 9:00 pm
 Fowler (6)   (3)   (5)   (2)   (4)   10 Dec 17 6:45 pm
 Maier (6)   (1)   (4)   (3)   (6)   * (  ) Denotes Ice Number *
 Game 6 7 8 9 10   SQUARE "D"

 Name

         

 

Game #

Date

Time

 Ripplinger (1)   (4)   (3)   (5)   (2)   6 Nov 19 6:45 pm
 Leonard (1)   (5)   (2)   (4)   (3)   7 Nov 26 9:00 pm
 Melnyk (2)   (5)   (3)   (6)   (1)   8 Dec 3 6:45 pm
Andrew  (2)   (6)   (1)   (4)   (2)   9 Dec 10 9:00 pm
Kozak (3)   (6)   (2)   (5)   (1)   10 Dec 17 6:45 pm
Collinge (3)   (4)   (1)   (6)   (3)   * (  ) Denotes Ice Number *
TOP