Make your own free website on Tripod.com
________________________________________________________________________
________________________________________________________________________






















Mixed Friday League
Men's Thursday League Mixed Friday League Kid's Youth League
Commercial Leagues
Curl-For-Kids

Jan.10

 

 6.45 p.m. "A"

Ice

 9 p.m. "B"

Drummond-LePage

1

 Geiss-Rithaler
Schmirler-Merk

2

Fay-Weslowski
Hubick-Kotylak

3

Nokonechny-Werschler 
Petryshyn-Paysen

Clark-Savage
Kawecki-Scott

5

Flaman-Leier

6

 
Jan.17


6:45pm "B"

Ice

 9:00 p.m. "A"

  1 Drummond-Merk
NO CURLING 2 Schmirler-Kotylak
MEN'S CITY 48's 3 Hubick-Paysen
  4 Petryshyn-Scott
  5 Kawecki-Leier
6 Flaman-LePage
Jan.24

 6:45 p.m. "A"

Ice

 9 p.m. "B"

Drummond-Kotylak

1

Geiss-Savage
Schmirler-Paysen

2

Rithaler-Werschler
Hubick-Scott

3

Fay-Clark
Petryshyn-Leier

4

Weslowski-Nokonechny
Kawecki-LePage

5

Flaman-Merk

6

Jan. 31

 

6:45pm "B"

Ice

 9:00 p.m. "A"
Geiss-Nokonechny

1

Drummond-Paysen
Weslowski-Savage

2

Schmirler-Scott
Fay-Werschler 

3

Hubick-Leier
Rittaler-Clark

4

Petryshyn-LePage
 

5

Kawecki-Merk
Flaman-Kotylak
Feb. 14







6:45 p.m. "A"

Ice

9 p.m. "B"

Drummond-Scott

1

Rithaler-Nokonechny
Schmirler-Leier 

2

Geiss-Clark
Hubick-LePage

3

Fay-Savage
Petryshyn-Merk

4

Weslowski-Werschler
Kawecki-Kotylak

5

Flaman-Paysen

6

 

Feb. 21


 

 6:45 p.m. "B"

Ice

 9:00 p.m. "A"

 Geiss-Weslowski

1

Drummond-Leier
Rithaler-Fay

2

Schmirler-LePage 
Nokonechny-Savage

3

Hubick-Merk
Werschler-Clark

Petryshyn-Kotylak
 

5

Kawecki-Paysen

6

Flaman-Scott

Feb 28



 

6:45 p.m. "A"

Ice

9 p.m. "B"

Drummond-Schmirler

1

Geiss-Werschler
Hubick-Petryshyn 

2

Rithaler-Savage
Kawecki-Flaman

3

Fay-Nokonechny
LePage-Merk

Weslowski-Clark
Kotylak-Paysen

5

 
Scott-Leier    
Mar. 7M Mar. 7
6:45pm   9:00pm
Geiss-Rithaler   Drummond-Hubick
Fay-Weslowski   Schmirler-Flaman
Nokonechny-Werschler   Petryshyn-Kawecki
Clark-Savage   LePage-Kotylak
    Merk-Leier
 

 

Paysen-Scott
TOP